Temp Luft/Vatten »» 16°C / 17°C 19°C / 19°C 18°C / 17°C 16°C / 15°C 20°C / 18°C 21°C / 20°C 23°C / 22°C 28°C / 27°C 28°C / 26°C 26°C / 24°C 17°C / 22°C 15°C / 19°C 18°C / 17°C 18°C / 17°C
Väderlek »»
bl2 sl0 rg0
bl3 sl0 rg0
bl4 sl0 rg0
bl4 rg0 sl0
bl4 rg0 sl3
bl2 rg0 sl5
bl2 rg0 sl4 bl0 rg0 sl5
bl1 rg0 sl3
bl3 sl2 rg0
bl0 sl4 rg0 bl4 sl3 rg1 bl1 sl3 rg0 bl0 sl2 rg0
Vindriktning »»      
 
   
   
 
   ß NAMN ß 4 jun 11 jun 18 jun 25 jun 2 jul 9 jul 16 jul 23 jul 30 jul 6 aug 13 aug 20 aug 27 aug 3 sep
Roland Carlsson 21:10 21:47 21:34 22:08 21:40 21:07 21:30 20:23 20:58 21:21 21:47 21:44 21:22 21:04 21:35 20:23 21:24 4:59:35 14   1
Jim Sandberg 22:31 23:05 24:04 24:58 22:45   22:50   22:50 23:43 20:48 22:48 23:02 22:15 20:44 20:48 22:58 4:35:39 12   2
Sven Edblad 27:48   27:30 27:25 29:23 35:01 29:06 32:28   35:20 29:17 32:24   29:47 27:05 27:25 30:30 5:35:29 11   3
Roger Steen 21:13 22:30 21:38 23:15               22:35   21:53 21:33 21:13 22:11 3:41:47 10 4 4
Lars Ekberg 23:08 23:30 23:14 23:16   23:26 25:13   23:04 23:09   23:42   22:44 22:43 22:44 23:27 3:54:26 10   5
Göran Ekberg     24:57 25:09 24:55 23:35 25:55   24:35   24:34 24:49 25:18 24:08 22:56 23:35 24:47 4:07:55 10   6
Johan Senbom 23:26 23:27 25:03       23:58 22:59     22:34 23:39 23:29 22:43 23:10 22:34 23:29 3:31:18 9   7
Pentti Rydberg 25:06     27:14 26:28       24:40 25:55 24:35 27:18 25:19 25:19 24:33 24:35 25:46 3:51:54 9   8
Marianne Steen 25:35   25:55     32:43           26:10   25:12 24:40 25:12 27:07 4:04:03 9 4 9
Mats Hedh 29:42   35:10 34:54         30:01 32:02 29:44 31:39 31:05 32:04 31:02 29:42 31:49 4:46:21 9   10
Daniel Sundheden       29:58   26:24 26:39 27:10 25:51 26:35 25:10 26:53     24:51 25:10 26:50 3:34:40 8   11
Göran Svenstam 27:04 27:25   28:11 27:50           27:01 28:14 27:21 26:53 25:55 26:53 27:30 3:39:59 8   12
Monica Rydberg       33:21         31:09 31:39 30:20 33:02 31:29 31:20 30:21 30:20 31:46 3:42:20 7   13
Johannes Hukkanen (ÖKS)       21:28 20:49 20:06 20:30   19:34 20:34         20:47 19:34 20:30 2:03:01 6   14
Michael Löfgren (ÖKS)       22:31 22:05 21:16 21:41   21:25 22:14           21:16 21:52 2:11:12 6   15
Peter Wahlberg   20:54           20:22 19:39     21:31     20:31 19:39 20:37 1:22:26 4   16
K2 Roger & Marianne Steen                 21:14 21:36 20:45   21:36     20:45 21:18 1:25:11 4   17
Petter Hukkanen (ÖKS)         22:08 21:57 21:55     21:40           21:40 21:55 1:27:40 4   18
Lars Modig 23:07 23:35           22:58           23:58 22:29 22:58 23:25 1:33:38 4   19
K2 Christer & Nicklas Granat (Roslagen) 23:17 23:09     24:47                   23:15 23:09 23:44 1:11:13 3   20
Antje Schoknecht (ÖKS)           24:35 24:53     25:33           24:35 25:00 1:15:01 3   21
Leif Hestbråten                       30:18 28:48 28:07   28:07 29:04 1:27:13 3   22
Jonas Andersson           29:13 33:18   29:55           27:36 29:13 30:49 1:32:26 3   23
Carolina Axelsson     27:02             25:31           25:31 26:16 0:52:33 2   24
Eva Ekberg                 34:30         32:44 31:49 32:44 33:37 1:07:14 2   25
Jens Bond (BKK)   20:26                         20:48 20:26 20:26 0:20:26 1   26
Simon Stålspets (Ägir)   20:29                         21:22 20:29 20:29 0:20:29 1   27
Lars Albert (SKK)   20:43                         21:17 20:43 20:43 0:20:43 1   28
Sven Jansson (BKK)   20:53                         21:45 20:53 20:53 0:20:53 1   29
Roberts Pumpa                           21:03   21:03 21:03 0:21:03 1   30
Luis Nunez (SKK)   21:24                         22:14 21:24 21:24 0:21:24 1   31
Christian Tari (ÖKS)             21:28                 21:28 21:28 0:21:28 1   32
Mårten Bergstrand (BKK)   21:29                           21:29 21:29 0:21:29 1   33
Johan Stridh (SKS)   21:52                         20:31 21:52 21:52 0:21:52 1   34
Johan Roos (FK)   22:21                           22:21 22:21 0:22:21 1   35
Johan Sköld (SMS)   22:21                           22:21 22:21 0:22:21 1   36
Hans Sten (BKK)   22:46                           22:46 22:46 0:22:46 1   37
Gabor Joó (ÖKS)                 22:46           21:32 22:46 22:46 0:22:46 1   38
Hanna Höjd (SKS)   23:50                           23:50 23:50 0:23:50 1   39
Göran Fredriksson (BKK)   23:58                           23:58 23:58 0:23:58 1   40
Kenneth Ihrfors (?)   24:15                           24:15 24:15 0:24:15 1   41
Elin Johansson (SKK)   24:50                         24:12 24:50 24:50 0:24:50 1   42
Agneta Gergman-Fredriksson (ÖKS)   24:55                           24:55 24:55 0:24:55 1   44
Gunnar Emling (Ägir)   25:25                           25:25 25:25 0:25:25 1   45
Tussi Lovén (FKI)   28:52                           28:52 28:52 0:28:52 1   46
Samuel Skåntorp                           30:31   30:31 30:31 0:30:31 1   47
Lars Nyström                           30:39   30:39 30:39 0:30:39 1   48
Ulf Helin (ÖKS)           32:39                   32:39 32:39 0:32:39 1   49
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                           
Snitt Tid »» 24:26 23:05 25:37 26:27 24:17 26:00 24:32 24:23 24:49 25:29 25:09 26:27 25:53 26:15 23:45 24:10 24:44 1:40:55 3,64    
 
                           
 
           
                                           
                                           
                                  #####        
bl=blåst    Lugnt 0 ï ð 5 Storm          Munkenrekord 14 19:34                Munken Challenge-rekord 18:49          
rg=regn    Torrt 0 ï ð 5 Skyfall          Sammanlagd tid 80:44:09                Snitt / munk 25:06          
sl=sol       Molnigt 0 ï ð 5 Klart          Tot. Antal munkar 193