Best
 
Average
 
Total
 
Nrof
 
plusmunk
 
Rank
 
 
 
 
Temp Luft/Vatten 21C / 20C   20C / 20C 23C / 21C 22C / 22C 20C / 22C 23C / 22C 24C / 20C 16C / 21C 23C / 21C 18C / 21C 18C / 20C 20C / 20C 20C / 19C
Vderlek
bl2 sl5 rg0
 
bl3 sl1 rg0
bl2 sl5 rg0
bl4 rg0 sl2
bl5 sl5 rg0 bl0 rg0 sl5 bl4 sl5 rg0
bl3 sl0 rg2
bl2 sl5 rg0 bl0 sl5 rg0 bl3 sl2 rg0 bl0 sl3 rg0
bl1 sl2 rg0
Vindriktning      
 
 
 
 
 
NAMN 5 jun 12 jun 19 jun 26 jun 3 jul 10 jul 17 jul 24 jul 31 jul 7 aug 14 aug 21 aug 28 aug 4 sep
Pentti Rydberg 25:19 24:49 25:27 24:49 26:54 28:22 24:47 27:31 25:12   25:04 26:19 24:38 24:33 22:54 24:33 25:40 5:33:44 13   1
Daniel Sundheden 28:08 26:52 27:10 26:10 30:32 30:25 27:13   27:05 26:19 26:41 26:51 24:55 24:51 25:20 24:51 27:10 5:53:12 13   2
Jim Sandberg 23:40   22:50 23:31 25:34 25:08   26:31 22:42 23:34 23:30 22:18 20:44 21:39 21:56 20:44 23:28 4:41:41 12   3
Lars Ekberg 24:18   24:16 24:16 24:10 25:27 22:55     24:46 24:12 23:32 23:34 22:43 23:19 22:43 24:01 4:24:09 11   4
Gran Ekberg 24:31 24:05 24:19 23:43 24:09 25:58       23:48 24:00 24:09 23:35 22:56 23:14 22:56 24:07 4:25:13 11   5
Sven Edblad   28:02 27:48   29:54 36:00 28:00 28:01   28:05 28:29 27:05 27:44 30:23 27:00 27:05 29:03 5:19:31 11   6
Roland Carlsson   23:06 22:39     25:26   24:08 22:55 22:22 22:00 22:14 21:35 22:13 20:40 21:35 22:52 3:48:38 10   7
Johan Senbom 23:38 23:10 23:21   24:11 27:08 23:33 24:58 23:38     24:10   23:21 23:03 23:10 24:07 4:01:08 10   8
Lars Modig 22:52 22:44 22:53 22:40 24:08 36:00 22:29         22:46   22:57 21:52 22:29 24:23 3:39:29 9   9
Jonas Andersson   29:20   28:28 34:15   28:16 30:03 28:21 29:52   27:36 29:34   26:59 27:36 29:32 4:25:45 9   10
Monica Rydberg 31:18 30:21   30:38 32:30         31:45 31:32 33:41   30:43 32:07 30:21 31:33 4:12:28 8   11
Roger Steen 22:44     22:32 23:33       21:33   22:07   22:31 22:34 21:41 21:33 22:31 2:37:34 7   12
Gran Svenstam     27:36 28:34 28:51           26:43 26:57 26:42 25:55 26:18 25:55 27:20 3:11:18 7   13
Mats Hedh 31:32     32:52 32:33         33:20 31:02   32:15 31:33 32:14 31:02 32:10 3:45:07 7   14
Marianne Steen 27:02     36:00             24:57 25:27 24:40 25:47 25:29 24:40 27:19 2:43:53 6   15
Peter Wahlberg 21:09     21:24   22:28             20:31 21:22 19:42 20:31 21:23 1:46:54 5   16
Johan Stridh (SKS) 21:07 20:45     27:32               20:31 21:09 20:31 20:31 22:13 1:51:04 5   17
Arne Wahlberg 24:38 24:03             23:30     25:09   24:19 23:54 23:30 24:20 2:01:39 5   18
Hkan Tidner 23:41 23:25   23:37 24:56 26:55                   23:25 24:31 2:02:34 5   19
Roberta Johnsson         33:53   36:35 35:24           36:33   33:53 35:36 2:22:25 4   20
Gabor Jo (KS)                 21:32 22:11 21:56       21:18 21:32 21:53 1:05:39 3   21
Carolina Axelsson             25:56 26:12           24:19   24:19 25:29 1:16:27 3   22
Laszlo Jo (KS)         30:31       27:35 32:25         23:44 27:35 30:10 1:30:31 3   23
Natali Johnsson             36:34 35:22           36:21   35:22 36:06 1:48:17 3   24
Johannes Hukkanen (KS)   20:47     21:19                   21:42 20:47 21:03 0:42:06 2   25
Johan Hedman (SKS) 21:25 20:44                         20:32 20:44 21:04 0:42:09 2   26
Simon Stlspets (SKK)   21:22   21:26                       21:22 21:24 0:42:48 2   27
Per Ernstrm (KS)   23:17     21:21                   20:58 21:21 22:19 0:44:38 2   28
Anders Sundheden                     25:02 26:08     24:23 25:02 25:35 0:51:10 2   29
Eva Ekberg                       35:30   31:49   31:49 33:39 1:07:19 2   30
Martin Nordstrand (SKK)   19:03                         19:48 19:03 19:03 0:19:03 1   31
Jens Bond (SKK)   20:48                           20:48 20:48 0:20:48 1   32
Anders Eriksson (BKK)   20:56                         21:56 20:56 20:56 0:20:56 1   33
Lars Albert (SKK)   21:17                           21:17 21:17 0:21:17 1   34
Sven Jansson (SKK)   21:45                           21:45 21:45 0:21:45 1   35
Luis Nunez (SKK)   22:14                         21:57 22:14 22:14 0:22:14 1   36
Joel Engfelt (BKK)   23:02                           23:02 23:02 0:23:02 1   37
K2 Christer & Nicklas Granat (Roslagen)                           23:15   23:15 23:15 0:23:15 1   38
Per Blom (SKS)     23:19                         23:19 23:19 0:23:19 1   39
Elin Johansson (SKK)   24:12                           24:12 24:12 0:24:12 1   40
Jenny Hansson (SKK)   25:11                           25:11 25:11 0:25:11 1   41
Antje Schoknecht (KS)   26:15                           26:15 26:15 0:26:15 1   42
Linda Edstedt (SKK)   26:46                           26:46 26:46 0:26:46 1   44
Thomas qvist             31:22                 31:22 31:22 0:31:22 1   45
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                           
Snitt Tid 24:49 23:39 24:42 26:03 27:25 28:07 27:58 28:41 24:24 27:08 25:31 26:15 24:32 25:58 23:30 24:22 25:16 2:01:05 3,89    
 
                           
 
           
                                           
                                           
                                  #####        
bl=blst Lugnt 0 5 Storm Munkenrekord 13 19:03 Munken Challenge-rekord 18:49          
rg=regn Torrt 0 5 Skyfall Sammanlagd tid 88:47:55 Snitt / munk 25:52          
sl=sol Molnigt 0 5 Klart Tot. Antal munkar 206