Best
 
Average
 
Total
 
Nrof
 
plusmunk
 
Rank
 
 
 
 
Temp Luft/Vatten 18C / 16C 24C / 19C 22C / 19C 17C / 17C 25C / 20C 25C / 21C 23C / 22C 24C / 22C 20C / 20C 14C / 20C 22C / 21C 16C / 20C 19C / 20C 19C / 20C
Vderlek bl1 sl4 rg0 bl1 sl4 rg0 bl2 sl5 rg0 bl2 sl2 rg1 bl3 sl5 rg0 bl1 sl4 rg0 bl0 sl5 rg0
bl3 sl4 rg0
bl4 sl5 rg0
bl0 sl0 rg1
bl1 sl4 rg0
bl2 sl0 rg4
bl0 al2 rg0 bl2 sl2 rg0
Vindriktning
 
 
 
 
 
               
 
NAMN 6 jun 13 jun 20 jun 27 jun 4 jul 11 jul 18 jul 25 jul 1 aug 8 aug 15 aug 22 aug 29 aug 5 sep
Roland Carlsson 21:39 21:39 21:08 20:40 21:28 21:08 20:43 22:35 23:14 21:19 24:31 22:35 21:45 22:59 20:12 20:40 21:57 5:07:23 14   1
Johan Senbom 24:16 23:55 23:44 24:18 24:15 23:11   24:24 23:54 23:18 33:23 23:22 23:21 23:03 23:09 23:03 24:30 5:18:24 13   2
Daniel Sundheden 28:08 28:49 27:39 26:52 27:42 26:14 26:41 27:28 27:32 25:20   26:47 25:27 25:27   25:20 26:56 5:50:06 13   3
Jim Sandberg 23:17 24:17 23:36   25:01     25:38 23:28 21:56 25:25 22:48 22:04 22:40 21:00 21:56 23:39 4:20:10 11   4
Pentti Rydberg 26:06 25:35 26:17 25:51 22:54 25:08   29:36 26:36 25:14 25:20     25:37 24:21 22:54 25:50 4:44:14 11   5
Gran Ekberg     25:04 25:20   24:46   25:49 26:08 24:39 24:09 24:05 24:42 23:14 22:57 23:14 24:48 4:07:56 10   6
Roger Steen 21:41 22:50 22:40   22:18   22:33   23:20   22:47     22:54 21:09 21:41 22:38 3:23:41 9 1 7
Lars Modig 21:52   23:12 23:41   22:45     23:55 22:22 23:15 23:29 22:38   21:29 21:52 23:01 3:27:09 9   8
Anders Sundheden       25:14 25:48 24:39 25:28       24:31 25:44 24:23 24:23   24:23 25:01 3:45:11 9 1 9
Gabor Jo (KS)     22:41   22:53 21:18 22:29   22:55     22:06 21:46 22:23 22:08 21:18 22:19 2:58:31 8   10
Lars Ekberg 23:19   23:20 23:27       24:12     24:15 23:56 23:20 23:32   23:19 23:40 3:09:21 8   11
Sven Edblad   27:15 27:09     27:58 34:37 35:13     34:05 27:44   27:00 27:32 27:00 30:08 4:01:01 8   12
Monica Rydberg 32:59 32:48 32:07 32:21 35:57           35:04   32:14 33:35 30:47 32:07 33:23 4:27:05 8   13
Gran Svenstam     27:28 26:47 27:27           27:22 27:45 26:37 26:18 26:08 26:18 27:06 3:09:44 7   14
Jonas Andersson   28:50 28:24     27:58 26:59 28:14 28:44   27:12       27:24 26:59 28:03 3:16:21 7   15
Peter Wahlberg   20:31         20:42   21:39 20:44   20:55   19:42 20:09 19:42 20:42 2:04:13 6   16
Johan Stridh (SKS)   21:14 21:07 20:38               21:32 20:31 20:48 20:11 20:31 20:58 2:05:50 6   17
Peter Gustavsson   24:05   23:15 21:51   20:49   22:29             20:49 22:30 1:52:29 5   18
Arne Wahlberg   23:54                 25:09 26:32   24:32 24:03 23:54 25:02 1:40:07 4   19
Patrick Jgerhorn                 26:35 24:40 25:28   25:24   24:45 24:40 25:32 1:42:07 4   20
Marianne Steen                 27:32   25:44     25:29 24:58 25:29 26:15 1:45:00 4 1 21
Zta Zetterstrm 26:58   26:20           28:43         27:24 25:54 26:20 27:21 1:49:25 4   22
Johan Hedman (SKS)                       21:59 20:32 20:49 21:26 20:32 21:07 1:03:20 3   23
K2 Christer & Nicklas Granat (Roslagen)     23:41           23:41   23:18         23:18 23:33 1:10:40 3   24
Harris stfalk (Vallentuna)         22:55           22:55       22:38 22:55 22:55 0:45:50 2   25
Mats Hedh                         32:14 33:34   32:14 32:54 1:05:48 2   26
Johan Dahl                           19:41 20:09 19:41 19:41 0:19:41 1   27
Martin Nordstrand (SKK)   19:48                           19:48 19:48 0:19:48 1   28
Per Ernstrm (KS)               20:58             21:15 20:58 20:58 0:20:58 1   29
Johannes Hukkanen (KS)               21:42               21:42 21:42 0:21:42 1   30
Johan Grundin (SKK)   21:55                           21:55 21:55 0:21:55 1   31
Anders Eriksson (BKK)   21:56                           21:56 21:56 0:21:56 1   32
Luis Nunez (SKK)   21:57                         21:58 21:57 21:57 0:21:57 1   33
K2 Roger & Marianne Steen                       22:05     21:46 22:05 22:05 0:22:05 1   34
Carl Wassn (SKS)   22:13                         22:40 22:13 22:13 0:22:13 1   35
Klas Bergersten (BKK)   22:17                         21:51 22:17 22:17 0:22:17 1   36
Bjarne Hansen (Roslagen)   23:01                           23:01 23:01 0:23:01 1   37
Magda Gad (SKK)   23:29                           23:29 23:29 0:23:29 1   38
Agneta Bergman (KS)   23:58                         24:32 23:58 23:58 0:23:58 1   39
Anders Wallander (SKS)   24:40                           24:40 24:40 0:24:40 1   40
Jrgen Uusijrvi (Roslagen)   25:03                           25:03 25:03 0:25:03 1   41
Tommy Holmr                 26:15             26:15 26:15 0:26:15 1   42
Tussi Lovn (SKK)           26:18                 26:28 26:18 26:18 0:26:18 1   43
K2 Nicklas Bergfors/Anders Sundheden   35:00                           35:00 35:00 0:35:00 1   44
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
                                      0    
Snitt Tid 25:02 24:26 25:02 24:52 25:02 24:40 24:33 25:59 25:06 23:17 26:20 23:58 24:28 24:32 23:19 23:45 24:25 1:56:13 3,81    
 
                           
 
           
                                           
                                           
                                  #####        
bl=blst Lugnt 0 5 Storm Munkenrekord 12 19:41 Munken Challenge-rekord 18:49          
rg=regn Torrt 0 5 Skyfall Sammanlagd tid 85:13:22 Snitt / munk 24:49          
sl=sol Molnigt 0 5 Klart Tot. Antal munkar 206